FLC Dinamo Bucuresti

FLC Dinamo Bucuresti

May 17, 2018 0

Club Manager fazecas86

Nationality
rou Romania
Current Team
FLC Dinamo Bucuresti

FLC Dinamo Bucuresti

PlayerPositionGoalsAssistsKey PassesInter(GK) SavesTacklesMOTMYR
SebiRo431000000000
andreyyroman000000000
coloseum1985000000000
fazecas86000000000
ghilarusu000000000
hama_dalo000000000
fcsteaua90000000000
ggionutgg000000000
R2.Carlos000000000
Adib150796000000000
Lucihash3107000000000
Horiutu000000000
Berceni10000000000
Alexcamataru96000000000
Vmpmaryan21000000000
Musca000000000
ExoticusFTW000000000
dtg0323apr000000000
Supernini1987000000000

Romania-Liga 1 Table

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
13201117+46
2220085+36
3210172+53
4100152+33
5210154+13
6210127-53
7200237-40
8100126-40